Treningscadetti |
1 |
Sindre omdal |
Agder Motorsport |
Steffen omdal |
Rask Tony / Tony kart / Iame |
Omdal motorsport |
|
Treningscadetti |
34 |
Chrisander Nordmyr |
Agder Motorsport |
Vetle kvia |
Parolin / Parolin / Iame |
Kvia Motorsport |
|
Treningscadetti |
88 |
Liam Opsahl |
NMK Andebu |
Magnus opsahl |
CRG / Black Mirror / Iame |
Opsahl Motorsport |
|
Treningscadetti |
91 |
Sunniva Asheim Lindal |
KNA Klepp |
Odd Arne Asheim |
FK / FK Monster / Iame |
Asheim Racing |
|
Cadetti |
9 |
Liam strand |
NMK Haugaland |
Ingve andre strand |
Fitjar motorsport / Praga monster / Norswift |
Fitjar motorsport |
|
Cadetti |
14 |
William Mehammer Tislevoll |
NMK Haugaland |
Terje Tislevoll |
William Energy / Energy Storm / Iame Norswift 60cc |
Fitjar Motorsport |
Alde Akva, Hav Elektro, Fitjar Kraftlag, Helland CNC |
Cadetti |
18 |
Christopher Toft Kolletre |
NMK Haugaland |
Christian Vaksdal Toft |
Kart Republic / Kart Republic / Iame Cadetti |
Toft |
|
Cadetti |
26 |
Jonatan Asheim Lindal |
KNA Klepp |
Odd Arne Asheim |
Energy Storm / Energy Storm / Iame |
Asheim Racing |
|
Cadetti |
29 |
Daniel Bjelland |
KNA Klepp |
Ragnvald K Bjelland |
Daniel FK / FK / Cadetti |
Bjelland Motorsport |
|
Cadetti |
34 |
Joris Adomaitis |
NMK Haugaland |
Vytautas Adomaitis |
Cadetti / Praga / IAME |
* |
* |
Cadetti |
43 |
Mats omdal |
Agder Motorsport |
Steffen omdal |
Kosmic / Kosmic Rookie / Iame |
Omdal motorsport |
|
Cadetti |
44 |
Sofie Ovrum Berget |
NMK Trøgstad |
Fredrik Berget |
Sofies KR / Kart republic / Iame |
Berget karting |
|
Cadetti |
57 |
Shelley Sande |
NMK Andebu |
Marta Sande |
Raid Race With Shelley / Sodi Furia / IAME |
|
|
Cadetti |
62 |
Marcus Holberg Aalberg |
KNA Midt Norge |
Frode aalberg |
DR Racing / DR / IAME |
Team PRO karting |
|
Cadetti |
71 |
Loke Feed |
KNA Klepp |
Erlend Gjesdal |
KR / KR / NorSwift |
Gjesdal Motorsport |
|
Cadetti |
89 |
Kim Odin Grønvold |
NMK Bergen |
Roar Grønvold |
Ricciardo DRC28-s15 / Rørramme 28 mm / Iame Parilla |
SB Motorsport Service |
Pappa |
Mini |
0 |
Sondre Jangsett |
KNA Klepp |
Stig Jangsett |
Turbo / mini/kadetti / IAME |
Jangsett |
Far min |
Mini |
4 |
Espen Madsen Moe |
NMK Trøgstad |
Morten Madsen Moe |
Kart Republic - Espen / Kart Republic / Iame |
Moe Motorsport |
|
Mini |
10 |
Mika Tvedt |
NMK Haugaland |
Bjørn Tvedt |
Mika / Parolin / IAME Norswift |
|
|
Mini |
22 |
Filip Runde |
KNA Nordvest |
Øystein Runde |
Tony kart Rookie EVM / EVM Rookie / Norswift 60Cc |
Runde Racing |
R2 |
Mini |
25 |
Leander Fortun |
NMK Bergen |
Arild Fortun |
Leander Fortun / CRG Hero / IAME |
|
|
Mini |
25 |
Leander Fortun |
NMK Bergen |
Arild Fortun |
Leander Fortun / CRG Hero / IAME |
|
|
Mini |
44 |
Jakob Ovrum Berget |
NMK Trøgstad |
Fredrik Berget |
Jakobs KR / Kart republic / Iame |
Berget karting |
|
Mini |
45 |
Thomas Nørve |
KNA Nordvest |
Tommy Nørve |
Tony Kart Rookie / Tony Kart Rookie / Iame Parilla Norswift 60 cc |
|
|
Mini |
54 |
Philip Slatlem |
NMK Andebu |
Julius Slatlem |
Philips kart / Parolin / IAME |
Slatlem Racing |
|
Mini |
55 |
Julian Dalheim Lie |
NMK Molde |
Tony Lie |
Parolin / Opportunity / Iame 60 |
Parolin Norway |
Auto 1 Premium AS |
Mini |
58 |
Adrian Søyland |
KNA Klepp |
Frode Søyland |
Adrian sin kart / Praga / IAME |
|
|
Mini |
62 |
Jonas Østrem |
KNA Nordvest |
Håkon Østrem |
Tonykart rookie evs / Tonykart rookie / Norswift |
|
|
Mini |
65 |
Isac B. Lundvang |
KNA Nordvest |
Christian Lundvang |
Tony Kart Rookie EV / Cadetti / Norswift |
|
|
Mini |
66 |
ROBIN PANOYAN SVEEN |
NMK Haugaland |
Flemming Sveen |
DOZER 950 / Parolin opportunity / Parilla Iame Norswift |
Robin Racing |
Lemith Eiendom; Rørmester Kompaniet, Norovent, Mapetrol Norge, Persson Elektro, Dueland bilservice og Markmaster |
Mini |
67 |
Vebjørn Danielsson Glende |
NMK Rennebu |
Øyvind Danielsson Glende |
DR / TBA / Iame Norswift mini |
Team Pro Karting |
Murmester Erlend Knudtsen, Sveiseprodukter.no, Hørselslaben AS, Tempe Dekkservice |
Mini |
81 |
Elias Evensen Fossen |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
Glenn Andre Fossen |
Intrepid S2 / Speedy 02 / Iame Norswift |
E. Fossen Karting |
|
Mini |
87 |
Adrian Mikalsen |
KNA Varna |
Andrè Mikalsen |
Kart Republic / Kart Republic / IAME |
Mikalsen Racing |
|
Mini |
88 |
Dominic Opsahl |
NMK Andebu |
Magnus opsahl |
CRG / Black Mirror / Iame |
Opsahl Motorsport |
|
Mini |
97 |
Ole Alexander Sørlie |
KNA Varna |
Stian Sørlie |
Kart Republic / Kart Republic 950 / IAME Norswift |
|
|
Mini |
110 |
Elliot Thorkildsen Flage |
NMK Haugaland |
Øyvind Stavenes Thorkildsen |
Parolin Opportunity / Parolin / IAME Norswift |
|
|
Rotax/DD2 |
7 |
Jon Egil Lilleby |
NMK Andebu |
|
Second to none / Birel Art CRY30 S15 / Rotax DD2 |
|
|
Rotax/DD2 |
145 |
Adrian Solum |
KNA Varna |
Tommy Solum |
CRG DD2 / CRG KT4 / Rotax/DD2 |
|
|
Rotax/DD2 |
471 |
Adrian Yndestad Kirkhus |
KNA Klepp |
. |
. / Praga Dragon DD2 / Rotax |
B&V Kartservice |
B&V Kartservice |
Junior 125 |
15 |
Isak Vaaga |
NMK Haugaland |
Frode Vaaga |
Energy / Kinetic / Vortex 125 |
Vaaga Racing |
Pappa/ Mamma |
Junior 125 |
23 |
Oliver S Kolstø |
KNA Klepp |
Trond Conrad Kolstø |
Energy / Energy Kinetic / Vortex GP JR 125 |
Kolstø Racing |
Sagland Bilverksted, Egeland Auto, Bilxstra Forus, Dekkstra Forus, Wihite Bygg, Air Products, Sandnes Automasjon & Installasjon. |
Junior 125 |
24 |
Benjamin Bjelland |
KNA Klepp |
Ragnvald K Bjelland |
Benjamin Bjelland / Praga / GP JR 125 |
Bjelland Motorsport |
|
Junior 125 |
25 |
Fredrik Flood-Engebretsen |
KNA Klepp |
Kjetil Flood-Engebretsen |
Tony Kart Jr.125 / Tony Kart / Vortex ROK GP jr.125 |
Flood Motorsport |
Unipro |
Junior 125 |
29 |
Frida Heia Granum |
Agder Motorsport |
Øyvind Granum |
Tony Kart Racer 401RR / 1045 / Vortex GP |
Heia/Granum |
|
Junior 125 |
38 |
Adrian Gjerde |
NMK Haugaland |
Sindre Gjerde |
Parolin / - / Vortex |
|
Mapetrol Norway , Persson Elektro AS |
Junior 125 |
43 |
Martin omdal |
Agder Motorsport |
Steffen omdal |
Rask LN kart / LN kart / Vortex |
Omdal motorsport |
Unipro |
Junior 125 |
63 |
Patrick Thorsvik Askvik |
NMK Bergen |
Halvor Askvik |
Ricciardo / Ricciardo / Vortex gp jr 125 |
.. |
.. |
Junior 125 |
75 |
Azuolas Bybartas |
NMK Haugaland |
Vytautas Adomaitis |
Junior / * / * |
* |
* |
Junior 125 |
79 |
Viktor Wolny |
NMK Bergen |
waldemar piotr wolny |
Riccardo kart / RY30 S15 / Rok GP |
|
|
Junior 125 |
96 |
Alexander Rogstad |
KNA Varna |
Lars-Petter Rogstad |
Kart Republic / KR / ROK GP Jr |
|
|
X30 |
106 |
Leander Svendsen Timenes |
Agder Motorsport |
Sverre T. F. Tobiassen |
OTK LN Four / OTK / X30 |
|
|
X30 |
118 |
Ole Johan Skårland |
KNA Klepp |
Ove Skårland |
Kart Republic Sørlie Motorsport / Kart Republic / X30 |
Team Skårland |
Freego-Norge |
KZ2 |
2 |
Sivert H Møyland |
NMK Andebu |
CRG |
KZ2 / CRG Road Rebel / TM R-2 |
CRG |
CRG |
KZ2 |
3 |
Tobias Seilen Verlo |
NMK Bergen |
Øystein verlo |
HTB Racing / MARANELLO / TM |
HTB racing |
|
KZ2 |
15 |
Nikolas Zahl |
NMK Haugaland |
Aliz Bakonyi |
Nikos Dragon / Praga Dragon Evo 3 / TM R1 |
ZZ Racing |
Mor |
KZ2 |
17 |
Morten torland |
KNA Klepp |
|
Dragon / Praga / Tm R1 |
|
|
KZ2 |
18 |
Melinda Tvedt |
NMK Haugaland |
Bjørn Tvedt |
Melinda / Parolin / TM R1 |
|
|
KZ2 |
22 |
Tobias Schønberg |
KNA Varna |
Tommy Schønberg |
CRG___RR / KZ2 / TM R2 by Galiffa |
CRG Norway |
TS-RACING |
KZ2 |
43 |
Mats H Nygaard |
NMK Andebu |
CRG service |
CRG Road rebel / CRG / TM R2 |
M Nygaard Motorsport |
|
KZ2 |
44 |
Christoffer schwabe |
KNA Varna |
Christoffer schwabe |
KR / Kart republic / Iame screamer |
Stian Sørlie motorsport |
|
KZ2 |
55 |
Markus Olsen |
KNA Varna |
Irene Olsen |
Kart Republic KZ / KR1 / KZ iame |
MarkusOlsenRacing |
|
KZ2 |
66 |
Benjamin Fuglesang |
KNA Varna |
Øystein Fuglesang |
Sodi / Sodi Sigma KZ2 / Tm |
|
|
KZ2 |
71 |
Adrian Yndestad Kirkhus |
KNA Klepp |
. |
Energy / Energy / TM |
B&V Kartservice |
B&V Kartservice |
KZ2 |
13 |
Donatas Raizys |
KNA Klepp |
|
Kz2 / Praga / TM R1 |
MaskMotorsport |
Aurimas Transport |
KZ2 |
133 |
Vytautas Adomaitis |
NMK Haugaland |
* |
Kz / Praga / TM |
* |
* |
KZ2 |
160 |
Kevin Zahl |
NMK Haugaland |
Sveinung Zahl |
Kevins Dragon / Praga Dragon Evo 3 / TM R1 |
ZZ Racing |
Mor |
Rotax Max |
7 |
Michael Stamnes |
NMK Kongsberg |
Eric Stamnes |
OTK Gillard / Senior / Rotax Max |
|
TemaHud A/S Nesbru |
Rotax Max |
11 |
Celina Isabella Saxeide-Garberg |
KNA Klepp |
Stian Saxeide |
Praga Dark EVO / IPKARTING - DARK EVO 2 / Rotax Max EVO |
|
|
Rotax Max |
19 |
Isabel Rønning |
KNA Varna |
Roar Rønning |
Praga Dragon Evo / Praga Dragon Evo / Rotax Max Evo 125 |
Rønning Racing |
BRUMUNDDAL BIL & KAROSSERI AS, RÅH HUDPLEIE & FRISØR, @CECILE. AUTO |
Rotax Max |
35 |
Tobias Bjelland |
KNA Klepp |
Ragnvald K Bjelland |
Tobias Bjelland / Praga / Rotax |
Bjelland Motorsport |
|
Rotax Max |
45 |
André Sørensen |
KNA Klepp |
Arvid Sørensen |
Praga Dragon Evo "18 / Praga / Rotax |
|
|
Rotax Max |
47 |
Erik Ørland |
KNA Klepp |
Knut Magnus Ørland |
FK Evo 2 / Formula K / Rotax Max |
|
|
Rotax Max |
65 |
Nicholai Selland Grytås |
KNA Klepp |
Stian Grytås |
CRG / KT2 / Rotax Max Evo |
Grytås Racing |
Pappa |
Rotax Max |
74 |
Fredrik Thomassen Sleen |
NMK Bergen |
Reidar Sleen |
FTS Motorsport / Energy / Rotax |
FTS Motorsport |
|
Rotax Max |
83 |
Olav Fatland |
KNA Klepp |
Terje Fatland |
Tony / Tony Racer 401 RR / ROTAX MAX |
OTK sør/vest |
Bilvask 24/7, Dekkpartner |
Rotax Max |
92 |
Timian Hafstad |
NMK Sunnfjord |
TEAM PRO KARTING |
DR Racing Kart / DR Racing Kart / Rotax Max Evo |
Team Pro Karting |
|
Rotax Max |
112 |
Conrad Bergheim Hansen |
Agder Motorsport |
Lasse Dønnestad Hansen |
OTK TonyKart / OTK TonyKart / Rotax MAX -Mi |
Conrad B Racing |
Porsche Center Kristiansand, BOAS AS, SørWrap, Bennys Car Detailing |
Rotax Max |
117 |
Isac Nicolai Strand |
NMK Rennebu |
Bjørnar Strand |
DR Racing Kart J90 / J90 / Rotax Max |
|
|
Rotax Max |
155 |
Angus Skjuli Jensen |
KNA Klepp |
Jens Thore Jensen |
FK Rotax Max / FK evo / Rotax |
- |
- |
Rotax Max |
186 |
Anton Aase |
NMK Sunnfjord |
Robert Aase |
Anton rotax / Crg kt2 / Rotax |
Team 86 |
Mamma |